Tunde Alibaba Agonglo 2017 Alhousseini Anivolla & Friends
Malte Albers 2017 Till Seidel Band
Simon Ole Andresen 2012 Wellbad
Alhousseini Mohammed Anivolla 2017 Alhousseini Anivolla & Friends
Tom Attah 2014 Katie Bradley & Tom Attah
Ulrich Axler 2010 Bluesm@il
Brian Barnett 2016 Crazy Hambones
Hannes Bauer 2014 Hannes Bauer's Orchester Gnadenlos
Kai Bayer 2009 Billbrook Bluesband
Sashmo Bibergeil 2017 Dr. Will & The Wizards
Martin Bohl 2016 The Chargers
Gero Bonkat 2015 Jazz Combo Walddörfer Gymnasium
Isabel Bonkat 2015 Jazz Combo Walddörfer Gymnasium
Günther Brackmann 2015 Abi Wallenstein (special guest)
Katie Bradley 2014 Katie Bradley & Tom Attah
Philippe Candas 2014 Hannes Bauer's Orchester Gnadenlos
André Closius 2011 Hasty Medicine
Frank Cortez 2015 The Chris Fillmore Band
Simon 'Lee' Dahl 2013 Black Kat & Kittens
Walter Dehning 2009 Billbrook Bluesband
Jonas Demelt 2012 WellBad
Raimund Ebel 2009 Blueswalkers
2010 Blueswalkers
2011 Blueswalkers
Marko 'Elmore Duke' Engbring 2017 The Swamp Ash Dukes
Chris Fillmore 2015 The Chris Fillmore Band
Thorsten Fixemer 2011 Hasty Medicine
Dirk Funke 2010 CrossHill Singers
Frank Gärtner 2017 Alhousseini Anivolla & Friends
Thomas Gebs 2011 Blueswalkers (special guest)
Rita Girelli 2016 Two Women Band - Sara Zaccarelli & Rita Girelli
Lilian Gold 2017 GOLD!
Stephan Graf 2015 Double Vision
Rolf Haberlandt 2009 Billbrook Bluesband
Chris Haertel 2017 GOLD!
2013 elbDELTA allSTARS
Will Hampel 2017 Dr. Will
Henry Heggen 2016 Crazy Hambones
Joris Hendrik 2015 The Chris Fillmore Band
Martin Hofpower 2014 Hannes Bauer's Orchester Gnadenlos
Lennart Horn 2015 Jazz Combo Walddörfer Gymnasium
Stephan Imobersteg 2011 Akeli Friedenssonne Band (special guest)
Tom Jack 2009 Blueswalkers
2010 Blueswalkers
2011 Blueswalkers (special guest)
2017 Alhousseini Anivolla & Friends
Bastien Jung 2016 iNUTERO
Bartosz Kazek 2012 Magda Piskorczyk Band
Nazim Kilic 2012 WellBad
Cat Lee King 2014 Grits 'N Gravy
Dennis Koeckstadt 2017 Till Seidel Band
Alfons Krause 2010 Bluesm@il
Martina Kreiel 2015 Meena Cryle
Martin Küerke 2015 Jazz Combo Walddörfer Gymnasium
Uli Kümpfel 2017 Dr. Will & The Wizards
Martin Lohmann 2013 elbDELTA allSTARS
Lorraine Lowe 2013 Black Kat & Kittens
Micha Maass 2016 Crazy Hambones
Doug MacLeod 2017 Doug MacLeod
Jörn Mahnke 2009 Billbrook Bluesband
Stephan 'Mc' Ebel 2009 Blueswalkers
2010 Blueswalkers
2011 Blueswalkers
Sebastian Meyer 2012 WellBad
Akeli Mieland 2011 Akeli Friedenssonne Band
Iverson Minter (Louisiana Red) 2011 Louisiana Red
Jan Mohr 2016 The Chargers
Nick Morrison 2016 The Southsiders
Johannes Niklas 2015 Luca Šesták Duo
Markus Norrenbrock 2015 Jazz Combo Walddörfer Gymnasium
Markus Ohlen 2011 Blueswalkers
Martin 'Curtis Duke' O'Sullivan 2017 The Swamp Ash Dukes
Volkmar Paschold 2011 Akeli Friedenssonne Band
Magda Piskorczyk 2012 Magda Piskorczyk
Frank Plagge 2009 Frank Plagge
Ben Prestage 2012 Ben Prestage
Björn Puls 2016 The Charger
Stephan Quast 2017 Till Seidel Band
2017 Till Seidel Band
Stefan Reich 2012 WellBad
Jürgen Reiter 2017 Dr. Will & The Wizards
Silvio Remus 2015 The Double Vision
Andi Rohde 2017 GOLD!
Mark Roman 2016 The Southsiders
Christoph Rommel 2009 Billbrook Bluesband
Christoph Rosenplänter 2017 GOLD!
Adam Rozeman 2012 Magda Piskorczyk Band
Filip Rutzen 2015 Jazz Combo Walddörfer Gymnasium
Frank Schedukat 2010 Bluesm@il
Karsten Schoon 2009 Billbrook Bluesband
Tom Sciacca 2016 Tom Shaka
Sebastian Seidel 2015 Jazz Combo Walddörfer Gymnasium
Till Seidel 2017 Till Seidel Band
Luca Šesták 2015 Luca Šesták Duo
Florian Seyfarth 2013 elbDELTA allSTARS
2017 GOLD!
Torsten Sieboldt 2015 The Double Vision
Ola Siemieniuk 2012 Magda Piskorczyk Band
Adam Sikora 2010 CrossHill Singers
2013 Black Kat & Kittens
Thierry Stiévenart 2013 The Mighty Gators
Paul Swing 2016 The Southsiders
Harald Thiemann 2011 Akeli Friedenssonne Band
Guy Verlinde 2013 Lightin' Guy & The Mighty Gators
Laurent Vianes 2013 elbDELTA allSTARS
2017 GOLD!
Toon Vlerick 2013 The Mighty Gators
Rüdiger Voigt 2010 Bluesm@il
Dirk Vollbrecht 2016 The Chargers
Michael Wagener 2014 Grits 'N Gravy
Abi Wallenstein 2015 Abi Wallenstein
Nick Weinhold 2015 Jazz Combo Walddörfer Gymnasium
Daniel Welbat 2012 WellBad
Sara Zaccarelli 2016 Two Women Band - Sara Zaccarelli & Rita Girelli
Florian Zimmer 2016 iNUTERO
Roland Zimmer 2016 iNUTERO
Jürgen Zink 2016 JZ James & The Southsiders
Karl Zosel 2013 The Mighty Gators